Exhibitor directory 2018

All companies who participate at FMB-Süd 2018 are available in this exhibitor directory. The results can be sorted alphabetically by company name or by product groups.

All confirmed exhibitors can be downloaded here as PDF in alphabetical order:

PDF exhibitor directory

Exhibitor index: Others

247TailorSteel GmbH
Holzweide 1
28307 Bremen
Germany

P: +49 421 69675247
F: +49 421 69675248
E: verkauf@247tailorsteel.com
W: www.247tailorsteel.de

Hall 5, Stand B27

Product groups: Laser and plasma technology, Other industrial services, Others, Lohnfertiger Blechbearbeitung Realness simulation / Real timer

AHC Oberflächentechnik GmbH, NL München
Klausnerring 28
85551 Kirchheim-Heimstetten
Germany

P: +49 89 9902410
F: +49 89 99024110
E: info.muenchen@ahc-surface.com
W: www.ahc-surface.com

Hall 5, Stand D10

Product groups: Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, Oberflächentechnik

AMCO Metall-Service GmbH
Pfalzburger Straße 251
28207 Bremen
Germany

P: +49 421 410090
F: +49 421 41009718
E: info@amco-metall.de
W: www.amco-metall.de

Hall 5, Stand C7

Product groups: Materials / tools, Others, NE-Metallhandel, CNC-Bearbeitung

AMF ANDREAS MAIER GmbH & Co. KG
Waiblinger Straße 116
70734 Fellbach
Germany

P: +49 711 57660
F: +49 711 575725
E: amf@amf.de
W: www.amf.de

Hall 5, Stand E3

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Materials / tools, Mechatronic systems, Others, Spanntechnik

Fr. Aussieker Metallverarbeitung GmbH & Co. KG
Am Alten Markt 30
32361 Pr. Oldendorf
Germany

P: +49 5742 93190
F: +49 5742 931993
E: frank@f-aussieker.de
W: www.fr-aussieker.de

Hall 5, Stand C22

Product groups: Machine parts, modules and systems, Measuring and testing, Metall Laserschmelzen (3D-Druck in Metall),Additive Fertigung Product development / engineering, Rapid Prototyping

BENNINGER GUSS AG
Fabrikstraße
9240 Uzwil
Switzerland

P: +41 71 9558800
F: +41 71 9558890
E: info@benningerguss.ch
W: www.benningerguss.ch

Hall 5, Stand D21

Product groups: Machine parts, modules and systems, Materials / tools, Networks, Others, Eisengussteile, Ersatzteile aus Gusseisen 1 more ...

Bluhm Systeme GmbH
Maarweg 33
53619 Rheinbreitbach
Germany

P: +49 2224 77080
F: +49 2224 770820
E: info@bluhmsysteme.com
W: www.bluhmsysteme.com

Hall 5, Stand A15

Product groups: Laser and plasma technology, Others, Kennzeichnungstechnik, Etikettierung, Codierung

C-CAM GmbH
Otto-Schmerbach-Straße 19
09117 Chemnitz
Germany

P: +49 371 2780730
F: +49 371 27807308
E: info@c-cam.de
W: www.c-cam.de

Hall 5, Stand F27

Product groups: Others, CAM-Software, Maschinensimulation, CAD-Software

Castro GmbH
Eberlestr. 67
86157 Augsburg
Germany

P: +49 821 563757
F: +49 821 563758
E: susi.massari@castro-augsburg.de

Hall 5, Stand C27

Product groups: Automatisierte Schweißtechnologie, Titanschweißen, Schweißen mit Hexapot-Technologie, 3D-Schweißen, Medizintechnik, Behälterbau