Exhibitor directory 2018

All companies who participate at FMB-Süd 2018 are available in this exhibitor directory. The results can be sorted alphabetically by company name or by product groups.

All confirmed exhibitors can be downloaded here as PDF in alphabetical order:

PDF exhibitor directory

Exhibitor index: Others

247TailorSteel GmbH
Holzweide 1
28307 Bremen
Germany

P: +49 421 69675247
F: +49 421 69675248
E: verkauf@247tailorsteel.com
W: www.247tailorsteel.de

Hall 5, Stand B27

Product groups: Laser and plasma technology, Other industrial services, Others, Lohnfertiger Blechbearbeitung Realness simulation / Real timer

AHC Oberflächentechnik GmbH, NL München
Klausnerring 28
85551 Kirchheim-Heimstetten
Germany

P: +49 89 9902410
F: +49 89 99024110
E: info.muenchen@ahc-surface.com
W: www.ahc-surface.com

Hall 5, Stand D10

Product groups: Other industrial services, Others, Oberflächentechnik

AMCO Metall-Service GmbH
Pfalzburger Straße 251
28207 Bremen
Germany

P: +49 421 410090
F: +49 421 41009718
E: info@amco-metall.de
W: www.amco-metall.de

Hall 5, Stand C7

Product groups: Materials / tools, Others, NE-Metallhandel, CNC-Bearbeitung

AMF Andreas Maier GmbH & Co. KG
Waiblinger Straße 116
70734 Fellbach
Germany

P: +49 711 57660
F: +49 711 575725
E: amf@amf.de
W: www.amf.de

Hall 5, Stand E3

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Materials / tools, Others, Spanntechnik

BENNINGER GUSS AG
Fabrikstraße
9240 Uzwil
Switzerland

P: +41 71 9558800
F: +41 71 9558890
E: info@benningerguss.ch
W: www.benningerguss.ch

Hall 5, Stand D21

Product groups: Machine parts, modules and systems, Materials / tools, Networks, Others, Eisengussteile, Ersatzteile aus Gusseisen 1 more ...

C-CAM GmbH
Otto-Schmerbach-Straße 19
09117 Chemnitz
Germany

P: +49 371 2780730
F: +49 371 27807308
E: info@c-cam.de
W: www.c-cam.de

Hall 5, Stand F27

Product groups: Others, CAM-Software, Maschinensimulation, CAD-Software

Castro GmbH
Eberlestr. 67
86157 Augsburg
Germany

P: +49 821 563757
F: +49 821 563758
E: susi.massari@castro-augsburg.de

Hall 5, Stand C27

Product groups: Automatisierte Schweißtechnologie, Titanschweißen, Schweißen mit Hexapot-Technologie, 3D-Schweißen, Medizintechnik, Behälterbau

H. Costenoble GmbH & Co. KG
Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 18
65760 Eschborn
Germany

P: +49 6173 93730
F: +49 6173 937330
E: service@costenoble.de
W: www.costenoble.de

Hall 5, Stand B28

Product groups: Others, Schmierstoffe, Coatings, Gleitlacke

DTG Development & Technology GmbH
Grabenstraße 70
52382 Niederzier
Germany

P: +49 2428 905670
F: +49 2428 9056767
E: info@d-t-gmbh.de
W: www.d-t-gmbh.de

Hall 5, Stand F33

Product groups: Engineering services, Machine parts, modules and systems, Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, 3 more ...

Grupo Ecrimesa
Avda Parayas
39011 Santander
Spain

P: +34 942 334511
F: +34 942 346549
E: ecrimesa@ecrimesa.es
W: www.ecrimesa.es

Hall 5, Stand F21

Product groups: Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, Others, Aluminium und Stahlfeingussteile, MIM - Metal Injection Molding 2 more ...