Exhibitor directory 2018

All companies who participate at FMB-Süd 2018 are available in this exhibitor directory. The results can be sorted alphabetically by company name or by product groups.

All confirmed exhibitors can be downloaded here as PDF in alphabetical order:

PDF exhibitor directory

Exhibitor index: Others

247TailorSteel GmbH
Holzweide 1
28307 Bremen
Germany

P: +49 421 69675247
F: +49 421 69675248
E: verkauf@247tailorsteel.com
W: www.247tailorsteel.de

Hall 5, Stand B27

Product groups: Laser and plasma technology, Other industrial services, Others, Lohnfertiger Blechbearbeitung Realness simulation / Real timer

AFMI Verspanende Industrie
Lansinkesweg 30
7553 AE Hengelo
The Netherlands

Contact person: Mr Berthold Hackfort

P: +31 742 408887
E: bhackfort@afmi.nl
W: www.afmi.nl

Hall 5, Stand A8

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Machine parts, modules and systems, Other industrial services, Others, Others, 1 more ...

AHC Oberflächentechnik GmbH, NL München
Klausnerring 28
85551 Kirchheim-Heimstetten
Germany

P: +49 89 9902410
F: +49 89 99024110
E: info.muenchen@ahc-surface.com
W: www.ahc-surface.com

Hall 5, Stand D10

Product groups: Other industrial services, Others, Oberflächentechnik

Betz-Chrom GmbH
Am Haag 11
82166 Gräfeling
Germany

P: +49 89 8980730
F: +49 89 89807330
E: info@betz-chrom.de
W: www.betz-chrom.de

Hall 5, Stand A3

Product groups: Others

DTG Development & Technology GmbH
Grabenstraße 70
52382 Niederzier
Germany

P: +49 2428 905670
F: +49 2428 9056767
E: info@d-t-gmbh.de
W: www.d-t-gmbh.de

Hall 5, Stand F33

Product groups: Engineering services, Machine parts, modules and systems, Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, 3 more ...

Grupo Ecrimesa
Avda Parayas
39011 Santander
Spain

P: +34 942 334511
F: +34 942 346549
E: ecrimesa@ecrimesa.es
W: www.ecrimesa.es

Hall 5, Stand F21

Product groups: Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, Others, Aluminium und Stahlfeingussteile, MIM - Metal Injection Molding 2 more ...

ekontor GmbH
Uhdestraße 31-33
74081 Heilbronn
Germany

P: +49 7131 59290
F: +49 7131 592912
E: info@ekontor.de
W: www.ekontor.de

Hall 5, Stand D26

Product groups: Building services / automation, Electrical engineering, External logistics, Internal logistics, Others, 1 more ...

Hecht Kugellager GmbH & Co. KG
Wiesenstraße 14
71364 Winnenden
Germany

P: +49 7195 91190
F: +49 7195 911910
E: hecht@hecht-hkw.de
W: www.hecht-hkw.de

Hall 5, Stand E32

Product groups: Others, Others, Wälzlager, Handel

Zerspanungstechnologie Poggengerd GmbH
Von- Liebig-Straße 7
33428 Marienfeld
Germany

P: +49 5247 80097
F: +49 5247 80465
E: info@poggengerd.de
W: www.poggengerd.de

Hall 5, Stand E6

Product groups: Machine parts, modules and systems, Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, Zerspanungsleistungen 1 more ...