Exhibitor directory 2018

All companies who participate at FMB-Süd 2018 are available in this exhibitor directory. The results can be sorted alphabetically by company name or by product groups.

All confirmed exhibitors can be downloaded here as PDF in alphabetical order:

PDF exhibitor directory

Exhibitor index: Others

AFMI Verspanende Industrie
Lansinkesweg 30
7553 AE Hengelo
The Netherlands

Contact person: Mr Berthold Hackfort

P: +49 152 26795201
E: bhackfort@afmi.nl
W: www.afmi.nl

Hall 5, Stand A8

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Machine parts, modules and systems, Other industrial services, Others, Others, 1 more ...

AMCO Metall-Service GmbH
Pfalzburger Straße 251
28207 Bremen
Germany

P: +49 421 410090
F: +49 421 41009718
E: info@amco-metall.de
W: www.amco-metall.de

Hall 5, Stand C7

Product groups: Materials / tools, Others, NE-Metallhandel, CNC-Bearbeitung

AMF ANDREAS MAIER GmbH & Co. KG
Waiblinger Straße 116
70734 Fellbach
Germany

P: +49 711 57660
F: +49 711 575725
E: amf@amf.de
W: www.amf.de

Hall 5, Stand E3

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Materials / tools, Mechatronic systems, Others, Spanntechnik

BENNINGER GUSS AG
Fabrikstraße
9240 Uzwil
Switzerland

P: +41 71 9558800
F: +41 71 9558890
E: info@benningerguss.ch
W: www.benningerguss.ch

Hall 5, Stand D21

Product groups: Machine parts, modules and systems, Materials / tools, Networks, Others, Eisengussteile, Ersatzteile aus Gusseisen 1 more ...

Bluhm Systeme GmbH
Maarweg 33
53619 Rheinbreitbach
Germany

P: +49 2224 77080
F: +49 2224 770820
E: info@bluhmsysteme.com
W: www.bluhmsysteme.com

Hall 5, Stand A15

Product groups: Laser and plasma technology, Others, Kennzeichnungstechnik, Etikettierung, Codierung

C-CAM GmbH
Otto-Schmerbach-Straße 19
09117 Chemnitz
Germany

P: +49 371 2780730
F: +49 371 27807308
E: info@c-cam.de
W: www.c-cam.de

Hall 5, Stand F27

Product groups: Others, CAM-Software, Maschinensimulation, CAD-Software

H. Costenoble GmbH & Co. KG
Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 18
65760 Eschborn
Germany

P: +49 6173 93730
F: +49 6173 937330
E: service@costenoble.de
W: www.costenoble.de

Hall 5, Stand B28

Product groups: Others, Schmierstoffe, Coatings, Gleitlacke

Daniel Gruppe GmbH
Daimlerstr. 17
32312 Lübbecke
Germany

P: +49 5741 348015
F: +49 5741 3480815
E: info@daniel-gruppe.de
W: www.daniel-gruppe.de

Hall 5, Stand E27

Product groups: Internal logistics, Machine parts, modules and systems, Others

DTG Development & Technology GmbH
Grabenstraße 70
52382 Niederzier
Germany

P: +49 2428 905670
F: +49 2428 9056767
E: info@d-t-gmbh.de
W: www.d-t-gmbh.de

Hall 5, Stand F33

Product groups: Engineering services, Machine parts, modules and systems, Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, 3 more ...

Grupo Ecrimesa
Avda Parayas
39011 Santander
Spain

P: +34 942 334511
F: +34 942 346549
E: ecrimesa@ecrimesa.es
W: www.ecrimesa.es

Hall 5, Stand F21

Product groups: Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, Others, Aluminium und Stahlfeingussteile, MIM - Metal Injection Molding 2 more ...