Exhibitor directory 2018

All companies who participate at FMB-Süd 2018 are available in this exhibitor directory. The results can be sorted alphabetically by company name or by product groups.

All confirmed exhibitors can be downloaded here as PDF in alphabetical order:

PDF exhibitor directory

Exhibitor index: Others

AMCO Metall-Service GmbH
Pfalzburger Straße 251
28207 Bremen
Germany

P: +49 421 410090
F: +49 421 41009718
E: info@amco-metall.de
W: www.amco-metall.de

Hall 5, Stand C7

Product groups: Materials / tools, Others, NE-Metallhandel, CNC-Bearbeitung

AMF Andreas Maier GmbH & Co. KG
Waiblinger Straße 116
70734 Fellbach
Germany

P: +49 711 57660
F: +49 711 575725
E: amf@amf.de
W: www.amf.de

Hall 5, Stand E3

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Materials / tools, Others, Spanntechnik

C-CAM GmbH
Otto-Schmerbach-Straße 19
09117 Chemnitz
Germany

P: +49 371 2780730
F: +49 371 27807308
E: info@c-cam.de
W: www.c-cam.de

Hall 5, Stand F27

Product groups: Others, CAM-Software, Maschinensimulation, CAD-Software

Grupo Ecrimesa
Avda Parayas
39011 Santander
Spain

P: +34 942 334511
F: +34 942 346549
E: ecrimesa@ecrimesa.es
W: www.ecrimesa.es

Hall 5, Stand F21

Product groups: Materials / tools, Other industrial services, Others, Others, Aluminium und Stahlfeingussteile, MIM - Metal Injection Molding 2 more ...

ErgoPack Deutschland GmbH
Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Straße 21
89415 Lauingen
Germany

P: +49 9072 702830
F: +49 9072 7028329
E: info@ergopack.de
W: www.ergopack.de

Hall 5, Stand F15

Product groups: Others, ergonomische Palettenumreifungssysteme

Feldpausch GmbH & Co. KG
Waldheimstraße 6a
58566 Kierspe
Germany

P: +49 2359 293820
F: +49 2359 2938260
E: info@feldpausch.de
W: www.feldpausch.de

Hall 5, Stand A23

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Machine parts, modules and systems, Others, Zuführungstechnik

Frei Zerspanungstechnik GmbH
Benzstraße 1A
93128 Regenstauf
Germany

P: +49 9402 978600
F: +49 9402 9786011
E: info@frei-gmbh.de
W: www.frei-gmbh.de

Hall 5, Stand A33

Product groups: Machine parts, modules and systems, Others, Luft- und Raumfahrt, Sondermaschinenbau, Halbleitertechnik, Automotive

Indunorm Bewegungstechnik GmbH
Obere Kaiserswerther Straße 17
47249 Duisburg
Germany

P: +49 203 76910
F: +49 203 7691292
E: bt@indunorm.eu
W: www.indunorm.eu

Hall 5, Stand B1

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Others, Linearführungen, Laufrollenführungen, Teleskopführungen, Linearachsen, Kugelgewindetriebe, Kugelbuchsen

K.M. Solleder GmbH
Lessingstraße 57
63150 Heusenstamm/Ffm.
Germany

P: +49 6104 682801
E: solleder@t-online.de
W: www.solleder-sealedair.de

Hall 5, Stand A31

Product groups: Others,

Kawasaki Robotics GmbH
Sperberweg 29
41468 Neuss
Germany

P: +49 2131 34260
F: +49 2131 342622
E: info@kawasakirobot.de
W: www.kawasakirobot.de

Hall 5, Stand B13

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Others, Industrieroboter