Exhibitors A-Z:

247TailorSteel GmbH
Holzweide 1
28307 Bremen
Germany

P: +49 421 69675247
F: +49 421 69675248
E: verkauf@247tailorsteel.com
W: www.247tailorsteel.de

Hall 5, Stand C28

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, IT / software, Laser and plasma technology

Agimero GmbH
Greschbachstr. 19
76229 Karlsruhe
Germany

P: +49 721 78204715
F: +49 721 78204702
E: anita.duerring@agimero.com
W: www.agimero.de

Hall 5, Stand A7

Product groups: RFID Others

AIRTEC Pneumatic GmbH
Westerbachstraße 7
61476 Kronberg
Germany

P: +49 6173 95620
F: +49 6173 956266
E: info@airtec.de
W: www.airtec.de

Hall 5, Stand C4

Product groups: Drives mech. / electr., Fluid technology

ATEK Antriebstechnik Willi Glapiak GmbH
Siemensstraße 47
25462 Rellingen
Germany

Contact person: Mr Sebastian Sturm

P: +49 4101 7953-0
F: +49 4101 7953-21
E: atek@atek.de
W: www.atek.de

Hall 5, Stand E3

Product groups: Drives mech. / electr., Product development / engineering

Fr. Aussieker Metallverarbeitung GmbH & Co. KG
Am Alten Markt 30
32361 Pr. Oldendorf / Bad Holzhausen
Germany

P: +49 5742 9319-0
F: +49 5742 9319-30
E: frank@f-aussieker.de
W: www.fr-aussieker.de

Hall 5, Stand B19

Product groups: Machine parts, modules and systems, Measuring and testing, Metall Laserschmelzen (3D-Druck in Metall),Additive Fertigung Product development / engineering, Rapid Prototyping

AxynTeC Dünnschichttechnik GmbH
Am Mittleren Moos 48
86167 Augsburg
Germany

P: +49 821 74905290
F: +49 821 7490529900
E: info@axyntec.de
W: www.axyntec.de

Hall 5, Stand E7

Product groups: -

Betz-Chrom GmbH
Am Haag 11
82166 Gräfeling
Germany

P: +49 89 8980730
F: +49 89 89807330
E: info@betz-chrom.de
W: www.betz-chrom.de

Hall 5, Stand A3

Product groups: Others

BLEWITEC High Performance GmbH
Südring 33
46342 Velen
Germany

Contact person: Mr Mario Wittkowsky

P: +49 2863 3838226
F: +49 2863 38382920
E: info@blewitec.de
W: www.blewitec.de

Hall 5, Stand D1

Product groups: Assembly, handling and automation systems, Machine parts, modules and systems